ผลิตและจำหน่าย เครื่องปั้นดินเผา ศิลาดล
ทั้งในประเทศและต่างประเทศ
Hand Crafted art Celadon and other
Stoneware of the Highest Quality

Open Daily : 8:00 am. - 5:00 pm.
 
member
Welcome :  Guest


 
 
 
 
 
new products
suggest
clearance

sale
 
Product ID : 677
Product Code : FG520MIX04001
SITTING ELEPHANT ORNAMENTS FG520



Product ID : 555
Product Code : FG205BC04001
NATIVITY SET WITH SA PAPER-BOX FG205



Product ID : 674
Product Code : FG516FCE04001
NATIVITY SET FG516F



Product ID : 447
Product Code : FG441MIX04001
CHRISTMAS TREE ORNAMENT FG441



Product ID : 580
Product Code : FG19SCE04001
NATIVITY SET ORIGINAL SET WITH SA PAPER-BOX FG19S



Product ID : 658
Product Code : FG404BC04001
ANGEL CHRISTMAS ORNAMENT FG404



 
Popular glaze Turquoise
suggest products
Product Code : B149807706001


Product Code : B147807701001


Product Code : B115907703001


Product Code : G807706001


Product Code : MKG180077002


Product Code : MK1077001


 
Suggest
Product ID : 634
Product Code : MKDW1TWG002
DINNER SET 2 TONE DW1



Product ID : 666
Product Code : MKDW1TWG001
DINNER SET 2 TONE DW1



Product ID : 679
Product Code : MKB663TWG003
DINNER SET B663



Product ID : 706
Product Code : MKB663TWG002
DINNER SET B663



Product ID : 737
Product Code : MKB663BC002
DINNER SET B663 BLUE CELADON GLAZE/UNGLAZE B663



Product ID : 667
Product Code : MKDW1IV001
DINNER SET DW1



 
Souvenir
Souvenir
Product ID : 836
Product Code : G327BC10001
MUG G327 WITH DESIGN



Product ID : 846
Product Code : G142BC10002
CUP G142 WITH DESIGN



Product ID : 545
Product Code : G179IV002
MUG WITH PAINTED LINES UNGLAZE G179



Product ID : 843
Product Code : B517BC10001
PLATE B517



Product ID : 644
Product Code : D06LBC13002
SMALL PLATE WITH ELEPHANT DESIGN



Product ID : 780
Product Code : FG282CE10001
ELEPHANT ORNAMENT FG282



search
Artist



search
 
 


Mengraikilns Best of Celadon and Ceramics
The Aesthetics of Quality Celadons

Copyright Mengraikilns ROP. All Rights Reserved
79/2 Arak Rd. Soi Samlan 6 T.Phrasingh A.Muang Chaingmai 50200 Thailand